Upcoming events
Saturday, March 23
Carey and Seneca East at Seneca East Tiger Invitational 10:00 AM
Monday, March 25
Buckeye Central at Bucyrus 4:15 PM
Carey at Colonel Crawford 4:30 PM
Mohawk at Seneca East 4:30 PM
Upper Sandusky at Wynford 4:30 PM
Friday, March 29
Buckeye Central and Colonel Crawford at Colonel Crawford Grove/Keller
Inv. 4:00 PM
Saturday, March 30
Buckeye Central and Mohawk at Plymouth Memorial Invitational 9:00 AM
Bucyrus and Wynford at Bucyrus Invitational 9:30 AM
Carey and Upper Sandusky at Carey Blue Devil Relays 10:00 AM
Seneca East at Margaretta Polar Bear Relays 10:00 AM
Monday, April 1
Bucyrus at Carey 4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 2
Colonel Crawford at Buckeye Central 4:30 PM
Seneca East at Upper Sandusky 4:30 PM
Mohawk at Wynford 4:30 PM
Friday, April 5
Colonel Crawford and Upper Sandusky at River Valley Invitational 4:00
PM
Carey at Van Buren Invitational 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 6
Seneca East at New London Relays 10:00 AM
Bucyrus at Ridgedale Schorr Invitational 10:00 AM
Wynford at Shelby Invitational 10:00 AM
Tuesday, April 9
Mohawk at Bucyrus 4:15 PM
Upper Sandusky at Colonel Crawford 4:30 PM
Buckeye Central at Seneca East 4:30 PM
Carey at Wynford 4:30 PM
Friday, April 12
Buckeye Central, Carey, Mohawk and Seneca East at Buckeye Central
Stache Dash 4:00 PM
Upper Sandusky and Wynford at North Union Rankin Invitational 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 13
Bucyrus and Colonel Crawford at Mansfield Senior Mehok Relays 10:00
AM
Monday, April 15
Wynford at Buckeye Central 4:00 PM
Seneca East at Carey 4:30 PM
Bucyrus at Upper Sandusky 4:30 PM
Friday, April 19
Buckeye Central, Bucyrus, Colonel Crawford
and Wynford at Crawford County Invitational (Buckeye Central) 4:00 PM
Carey at Waynesfield-Goshen Tiger Invitational 5:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
Seneca East at Fostoria Boosters Invitational 9:00 AM
Mohawk and Upper Sandusky at Upper Sandusky Swankhouse Invitational
9:30 AM
Monday, April 22
Seneca East at Wynford 4:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Carey 4:30 PM
Bucyrus at Colonel Crawford 4:30 PM
Mohawk at Upper Sandusky 4:30 PM
Friday, April 26
Colonel Crawford, Mohawk and Upper Sandusky
at Colonel Crawford Bob Royer Invitational 4:00 PM
Buckeye Central and Bucyrus at Hopewell Schultz Invitational 4:30 PM
Seneca East and Wynford at Margaretta Invitational 4:30 PM
Saturday, April 27
Carey at Liberty-Benton Invitational 9:00 AM
Monday, April 29
Upper Sandusky at Buckeye Central 4:00 PM
Wynford at Bucyrus 4:30 PM
Colonel Crawford at Seneca East 4:30 PM
Tuesday, April 30
Buckeye Central, Colonel Crawford and Wynford at Buckeye Central
Invitational 4:00 PM
Friday, May 3
Colonel Crawford at Galion Kiwanis Invitational 3:30 PM
Buckeye Central at Hillsdale Valentine Invitational 4:00 PM
Seneca East and Upper Sandusky at Elmwood John Ramsey Invitational
4:30 PM
Saturday, May 4
Carey and Mohawk at Ada Invitational 9:00 AM
Bucyrus at New London Knoll Invitational 9:00 AM
Wynford at Mount Gilead Invitational 10:00 AM
Friday, April 10
Northern 10 Championships (Bucyrus) 4:30 PM
|