Upcoming
schedule
Saturday, March 23
Carey at Cory-Rawson 11:00 AM
Bucyrus at Crestline (DH) 11:00 AM
Buckeye Central at New London 11:00 AM
Seneca East vs. New Riegel 11:00 AM
Upper Sandusky vs. Bellevue 12:00 PM
Wynford vs. Marion Harding 12:00 PM
Monday, March 25
Mohawk at New Riegel 4:30 PM
Upper Sandusky vs. Kenton 5:00 PM
Carey at Riverdale 5:00 PM
Wynford vs. Huron 5:00 PM
Seneca East at Liberty-Benton 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central vs. Monroeville 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford vs. Plymouth 5:00 PM
Tuesday, March 26
Carey at Upper Sandusky 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Bucyrus 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Mohawk 5:00 PM
Seneca East at Wynford 5:00 PM
Wednesday, March 27
Upper Sandusky at Carey 5:00 PM
Mohawk at Colonel Crawford 5:00 PM
Bucyrus at Buckeye Central 5:00 PM
Wynford at Seneca East 5:00 PM
Thursday, March 28
Colonel Crawford vs. Crestline 5:00 PM
Seneca East at South Central 5:00 PM
Friday, March 29
Wynford at Clear Fork 5:15 PM
Saturday, March 30
Seneca East at Arcadia 10:00 AM
Mohawk at Norwalk St. Paul (DH) 11:00 AM
Buckeye Central at South Central (DH) 11:00 AM
Upper Sandusky at U. Cincinnati Classic (DH)
11:30 AM
Monday, April 1
Carey at Leipsic 5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 2
Mohawk at Carey 5:00 PM
Bucyrus at Seneca East 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Upper Sandusky 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Wynford 5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 3
Upper Sandusky at Colonel Crawford 5:00 PM
Carey at Mohawk 5:00 PM
Wynford at Buckeye Central 5:00 PM
Seneca East at Bucyrus 5:00 PM
Thursday, April 4
Carey at Old Fort 5:00 PM
Mohawk at Plymouth 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford vs. Galion 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Mansfield Christian 5:00 PM
Friday, April 5
Carey at Bluffton 5:00 PM
Wynford vs. Plymouth 5:00 PM
Upper Sandusky vs. River Valley 5:15 PM
Saturday, April 6
Wynford at Galion (DH) 11:00 AM
Upper Sandusky at Hopewell-Loudon 11:00 AM
Carey vs. Kenton 11:00 AM
Seneca East vs. Willard (DH) 11:00 AM
Bucyrus vs. South Central 12:00 PM
Tuesday, April 9
Carey at Seneca East 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Buckeye Central 5:00 PM
Bucyrus at Sandusky St. Mary's 5:00 PM
Wynford at Upper Sandusky 5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 10
Mohawk at Bucyrus 5:00 PM
Upper Sandusky at Wynford 5:00 PM
Seneca East at Carey 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Colonel Crawford 5:00 PM
Thursday, April 11
Seneca East at Norwalk 4:45 PM
Mohawk at Old Fort 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Lucas 5:00 PM
Friday, April 12
Upper Sandusky vs. Edison 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central vs. Crestline 5:00 PM
Wynford vs. Mount Gilead 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Riverdale 5:00 PM
Saturday, April 13
Mohawk vs. McComb 10:00 AM
Carey at New Riegel 11:00 AM
Bucyrus at Willard (DH) 11:00 AM
Buckeye Central vs. Lucas 11:00 AM
Upper Sandusky vs. Troy 12:00 PM
Monday, April 15
Bucyrus at Mansfield Senior 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Mohawk 5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 16
Upper Sandusky at Seneca East 5:00 PM
Wynford at Carey 5:00 PM
Bucyrus at Colonel Crawford 5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 17
Carey at Wynford 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Bucyrus 5:00 PM
Seneca East at Upper Sandusky 5:00 PM
Thursday, April 18
Carey vs. Fremont St. Joseph 5:00 PM
Wynford at Fredericktown 5:15 PM
Friay, April 19
Mohawk vs. Riverdale 5:00 PM
Seneca East vs. Edison 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central vs. Ridgedale 5:00 PM
Saturday, April 20
Seneca East at Hopewell-Loudon 11:00 AM
Mohawk vs. Willard 11:00 AM
Monday, April 22
Mohawk vs. Ashland Crestview 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Tiffin Columbian 5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 23
Mohawk at Upper Sandusky 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Carey 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Seneca East 5:00 PM
Bucyrus at Wynford 5:00 PM
Wednesday, April 24
Carey at Colonel Crawford 5:00 PM
Upper Sandusky at Mohawk 5:00 PM
Seneca East at Buckeye Central 5:00 PM
Wynford at Bucyrus 5:00 PM
Thursday, April 25
Carey vs. Arlington 5:00 PM
Mohawk at Margaretta 5:00 PM
Bucyrus at Northmor
5:00 PM
Buckeye Central vs. Sandusky St. Mary's 5:00 PM
Friday, April 26
Upper Sandusky at Bucyrus 5:00 PM
Wynford vs. Pleasant 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central vs. Plymouth 5:00 PM
Seneca East vs. Riverdale 5:00 PM
Saturday, April 27
Carey at Fostoria Lucadello
tourney 11:00 AM
Upper Sandusky vs. New Riegel (DH) 11:00 AM
Wynford at Ridgedale 11:00 AM
Colonel Crawford vs. Tiffin Calvert 11:00 AM
Monday, April 29
Mohawk vs. Pleasant 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Northmor
5:00 PM
Tuesday, April 30
Carey at Buckeye Central 5:00 PM
Seneca East at Colonel Crawford 5:00 PM
Wynford at Mohawk 5:00 PM
Wednesday, May 1
Mohawk at Wynford 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Carey 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Seneca East 5:00 PM
Thursday, May 2
Seneca East vs. Plymouth 5:00 PM
Wynford vs. Riverdale 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford vs. South Central 5:00 PM
Bucyrus at Upper Sandusky 5:00 PM
Friday, May 3
Upper Sandusky at Buckeye Central 5:00 PM
Bucyrus at Carey 5:00 PM
Wynford at Colonel Crawford 5:00 PM
Seneca East at Mohawk 5:00 PM
Saturday, May 4
Mohawk vs. Bucyrus 11:00 AM
Bucyrus at Mohawk 11:00 AM
Monday, May 6
Carey at Bucyrus 5:00 PM
Mohawk at Seneca East 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Upper Sandusky 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Wynford 5:00 PM
Tuesday, May 7
Mohawk at Northwood 5:00 PM
Upper Sandusky vs. Tiffin Columbian 5:00 PM
Wynford at Elgin 5:00 PM
Wednesday, May 8
Colonel Crawford at Willard 4:45 PM
Mohawk at Buckeye Central 5:00 PM
Carey vs. Clyde 5:00 PM
Bucyrus at Arcadia 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central at Mohawk 5:00 PM
Thursday, May 9
Upper Sandusky at Clyde 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford vs. New London 5:00 PM
Seneca East vs. Tiffin Columbian 5:00 PM
Buckeye Central vs. Western Reserve 5:00 PM
Friday, May 10
Buckeye Central at Mansfield Senior 5:00 PM
Colonel Crawford at Northmor
5:00 PM
Saturday, May 11
Seneca East at Margaretta 10:00 AM
Carey vs. McComb 11:00 AM
Monday, May 13
Upper Sandusky vs. Shelby 5:00 PM
Monday, May 20
Wynford vs. Tiffin Calvert 5:00 PM
|