Buckeye Central

Bucks

Bucyrus

Redmen

Carey

Blue Devils

Colonel Crawford Eagles

Mohawk

Warriors

Ridgedale

Rockets

Seneca East

Tigers

Upper Sandusky

Rams

Wynford

Royals

 

 

Fall sports

Cross country

Football

Golf

Volleyball

 

Winter sports

Boys basketball

Girls basketball

Swimming

Wrestling

 

Spring sports

Baseball

Softball

Track & field

 

League info

About the N10

History

Records

Constitution

Media links

Contact info

 

 

  Seneca East golf 2016

 

 

Boys roster

NAME

YR

Johhny Diehm

12

Andy Bordner

12

Jacob Margraf

12

Lauren Willman

12

Jaden Love

12

Alex Forehand

11

Kyle Siesel

11

Dylan Kalb

11

Blake Miller

10

Wyatt Beamer

10

Sam Allen

9

Camden Conley

9

Jonathon Margraf

9

Coach Gary Manasco

 

Girls roster

NAME

YR

Skylar Rotruck

12

Morgan Cleveland

11

Madison Gerhardstein

11

Courtney Heiser

11

Jamie Larick

11

Moriah Love

10

Alivia Lucius

10

Taylor Greilich

9

 

Schedule

DT

H/A

OPPONENT

TIME

RESULT

8/11

vs.

Seneca East Invitational

9:00 AM

5th/14 (339)

8/12

at

Lakota Invitational (Nature Trails)

8:00 AM

6th (347)

8/15

at

Elks Invitational (GC Bucyrus)

4:30 PM

4th/14 (350)

8/16

vs.

Bucyrus

4:30 PM

W 174-200

8/17

at

Buckeye Central (Cranberry Hills)

4:30 PM

W 168-190

8/22

vs.

Colonel Crawford

4:30 PM

W 162-207

8/23

at

Clyde

Woodmore (Green Hills)

9:00 AM

L 167-198

L 172-198

8/24

at

Upper Sandusky (Lincoln Hills)

4:15 PM

W 189-190

8/29

vs.

North Baltimore

Wynford

4:30 PM

W 174-197

W 174-198

8/30

at

Mohawk (Lincoln Hills)

4:30 PM

L 179-195

9/6

vs.

Old Fort

4:30 PM

W 178-195

9/8

at

Carey (Bob's Countryside)

4:30 PM

L 158-175

9/12

at

Hopewell-Loudon (Loudon Meadow)

5:00 PM

W 169-187

9/14

at

Tiffin Calvert (Mohawk CC)

4:30 PM

W 179-202

9/15

at

Ridgedale (GC Bucyrus)

4:00 PM

L 166-171

9/17

at

Old Fort Invitational (Nature Trails)

9:00 AM

3rd/8 (346)

9/20

at

Northern 10 (Valley View)

8:00 AM

5th/9 (356)

9/29

at

Sectional (Valley View)

9:00 AM

5th/12 (373)

10/6

at

District (Stone Ridge, BG)

8:30 AM

Diehm 86