Buckeye Central

Bucks

Bucyrus

Redmen

Carey

Blue Devils

Colonel Crawford Eagles

Mohawk

Warriors

Ridgedale

Rockets

Seneca East

Tigers

Upper Sandusky

Rams

Wynford

Royals

 

Fall sports

Cross country

Football

Golf

Volleyball

 

Winter sports

Boys basketball

Girls basketball

Swimming

Wrestling

 

Spring sports

Baseball

Softball

Track & field

 

League info

About the N10

History

Records

Constitution

Media links

Contact info

 

 

Ridgedale track and field 2017

N

 

 

 

Girls roster

NAME

YR

Rylee Kramaer

 

Aundrea Bosley

 

Maddie Geyer

 

Indera Jones

 

Elisa Pfaff

 

Alex Walker

 

Ashlee Hernandez

 

Caitlyn Long

 

Claire Lust

 

Nichelle Miller

 

Coach Alesha Bowers

Boys roster

NAME

YR

Hunter Boyd

12

Gavin Metzger

12

Caleb Ross

12

John Howlett

12

Austin Hernandez

11

Byron Fown

11

Franklyn Lofton

11

Steven Neuenschwander

11

Spencer Carte

11

Nathan Miller

10

Gerald Loving

10

Joshua Patterson

10

Chad Wisniewski

10

Owen Sullivan

10

Garrett Metzger

10

Isaac Salinas

9

Christopher Pinnick

9

Trent Reece

9

Jake Matteson

9

Damian Murrell

9

Trystyn Bivins

9

Myles Nutter

9

Coach Blade Tackett

 

Schedule

DT

H/A

OPPONENT

TIME

GIRLS

RESULT

BOYS
RESULT

3/28

at

Elgin

4:30 PM

?

W 76-48

4/1

vs.

Ridgedale Invitational

9:00 AM

6th/12

2nd/12

4/4

at

Wynford

Mohawk

4:30 PM

L 56-21

L 66-21

W 71.5-40.5

W 71.5-35

4/7

at

Diller Invitational (Buckeye Valley)

5:00 PM

???

7th/11

4/11

vs.

Upper Sandusky

Buckeye Central

4:30 PM

L 122-10

L 47-10

L 88-69

W 88-11

4/13

at

Cardington-Lincoln

4:30 PM

???

???

4/18

at

Carey

Seneca East

4:30 PM

L 100.5-12

L 43.5-12

W 62-41

L 73-62

4/25

at

Colonel Crawford

Bucyrus

4:30 PM

L 85-43

L 47-43

L 93.5-7

L 61.5-7

4/28

at

Elgin Relays

4:00 PM

?

?

5/3

At

Marion County Meet (River Valley)

4:00 PM

4th/4

3rd/4

5/5

at

Ramsey Royal Invite (Elmwood)

4:30 PM

ccd.

ccd.

5/12

at

Northern 10 meet (CC)

4:00 PM

9th/9

6th/9

5/16

at

District (Watkins Memorial)

4:00 PM

N/A

N/A

5/18

at

District (Watkins Memorial)

3:45 PM

N/A

N/A

5/20

at

District (Watkins Memorial)

10:00 AM

15th/16

8th/17

5/24

at

Regional (Fairfield Union)

5:00 PM

N/A

 

5/26

at

Regional (Fairfield Union)

5:00 PM

N/A