Buckeye Central

Bucks

Bucyrus

Redmen

Carey

Blue Devils

Colonel Crawford Eagles

Mohawk

Warriors

Ridgedale

Rockets

Seneca East

Tigers

Upper Sandusky

Rams

Wynford

Royals

 

 

Fall sports

Cross country

Football

Golf

Volleyball

 

Winter sports

Boys basketball

Girls basketball

Swimming

Wrestling

 

Spring sports

Baseball

Softball

Track & field

 

League info

About the N10

History

Records

Constitution

Media links

Contact info

 

 

  Mohawk golf 2016

 

 

Boys roster

NAME

YR

 

Billy Dunlap

12

Chet Margraf

12

Nathan Kimmet

12

Carson Weinandy

12

Marshall Stull

11

Brett Kelbley

10

Bryce O’Flaherty

10

Kolton Riley

10

Kurtus Ekleberry

9

Ragan Fleming

9

Luke Graham

9

Wesley Sniffen

9

Kalub Walters

9

Coach Dave Myers

 

Boys roster

NAME

YR

Emmah Danner

9

Hayden Heilman

9

Alayna Kindle

9

Madison Wagner

9

Emmah Danner

9

Coach Jake Molyet

 

Schedule

DT

H/A

OPPONENT

TIME

RESULT

8/5

at

New London Invitational (Millstone)

9:00 AM

4th/8 (361)

8/8

at

Hohenstein Invitational (Green Hills)

8:30 AM

3rd (342)

8/11

at

Seneca East Inv. (Clinton Heights)

9:00 AM

3rd/14 (334)

8/12

at

Lakota Invitational (Nature Trails)

8:00 AM

3rd (328)

8/15

at

Elks Invitational (GC Bucyrus)

9:00 AM

1st/14 (319)

8/16

vs.

Carey

10:00 AM

W 170-179

8/19

at

Tyger Invitational (Twin Lakes)

8:00 AM

2nd (318)

8/22

at

Bucyrus (GC Bucyrus)

4:15 PM

W 174-214

8/25

at

Wynford (GC Bucyrus)

4:15 PM

W 170-213

8/29

vs.

Colonel Crawford

4:15 PM

W 174-204

8/30

vs.

Seneca East

4:15 PM

W 179-195

9/1

at

Old Fort (Nature Trails)

4:00 PM

W 166-192

9/3

vs.

Bellevue Inv. (Sleepy Hollow)

10:00 AM

7th (347)

9/6

at

Ridgedale (GC Bucyrus)

4:00 PM

L 167-169

9/9

vs.

Harding Invitational

9:00 AM

2nd/7 (346)

9/14

vs.

Upper Sandusky

4:15 PM

W 172-178

9/15

vs.

Buckeye Central

4:15 PM

W 179-205

9/17

at

Stockader Shootout (Nature Trails)

9:00 AM

2nd/8 (333)

9/20

at

Northern 10 (Valley View)

9:00 AM

1st/9 (337)

9/27

at

Sectional (Valley View)

9:00 AM

2nd/12 (338)

9/30

at

Lexington

9:00 AM

ccd.

10/6

at

District (Stone Ridge, BG)

8:30 AM

8th/18 (354)